Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BITE SIZE ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR COTTONSEED OIL), OAT FIBER, SALT.

Check BITE SIZE ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? BITE SIZE ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, BITE SIZE | Spoonful