Is BLACK CHERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, CHERRIES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT,LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN C ESTER, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BLACK CHERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


