Is BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED CANDY, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING & COLORS INCLUDING RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED CANDY, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED CANDY, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


