Is BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHERRIES [CHERRIES WATER, CORN SYRUP, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (BLUEBERRY, PLUM, CHERRY, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR), SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVORS], WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking