This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.

Check BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful