Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Marble Fromage Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto (colour). Contains Milk.

Check Black Diamond Marble Fromage Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Black Diamond Marble Fromage Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful