Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Pizza Mozzarella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose (to Prevent Caking), Natamycin. Contains: Milk.

Check Black Diamond Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Black Diamond Pizza Mozzarella | Spoonful