Is BLACK EYE PEAS & ANDOUILLE IN TOMATO GRAVY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PRECOOKED LONG GRAIN PARBOILED RICE (LONG GRAIN PARBOILED RICE ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS ORTHOPHOSPHATES), NIACIN, THIAMINE, (THIAMINE MONONITRATE) AND FOLIC ACID. BLACKEYES AND ANDOUILLE: WATER, ANDOUILLE SMOKED SAUSAGE (PORK, PORK STOMACHES, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, MUSTARD, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, INBAC-ADL (SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM DI-ACETATE), GRANULATED GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE), BLACKEYE PEAS, ONIONS, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHOPPED TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID), BELL PEPPER, CELERY, SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check BLACK EYE PEAS & ANDOUILLE IN TOMATO GRAVY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch