Is BLACK FOREST ORGANIC, SOUR HEADS, SOUR N' SWEET SOFT & CHEWY CANDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors (Black Carrot Juice, Carrot Juice, Turmeric)
Check BLACK FOREST ORGANIC, SOUR HEADS, SOUR N' SWEET SOFT & CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST ORGANIC, SOUR HEADS, SOUR N' SWEET SOFT & CHEWY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACK FOREST ORGANIC, SOUR HEADS, SOUR N' SWEET SOFT & CHEWY CANDY is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


