Is Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Strips Cherry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANG PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS. THIS PRODUCT WAS MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY WHERE EGGS, TREE NUTS, PEANUTS, SOY, MILK AND WHEAT ARE USED IN THE PRODUCTION OF OTHER PRODUCTS.
Check Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Strips Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Strips Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


