Is Black & Gold Lemon Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Lemon Juice (99.9%), Antioxidant (300), Lemon Flavour, Preservative (223). Contain Sulphites.

Check Black & Gold Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladMarinading