Is Black & Gold Monounsaturated Canola Oil 2 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil

Check Black & Gold Monounsaturated Canola Oil 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Monounsaturated Canola Oil 2 is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryDipping
Soy Free? Black & Gold Monounsaturated Canola Oil 2 | Spoonful