Is BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CUBES CHEWY CANDY, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BLUE 1, RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CUBES CHEWY CANDY, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CUBES CHEWY CANDY, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
SweeTARTS Candy Ropes Soft & Chewy Cherry Punch - 5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Cube


