Is BLACK SESAME SUPER MYLK, BLACK SESAME Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK*, SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, BLACK SESAME BUTTER*, MAPLE SYRUP*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, CHAGA*.
Check BLACK SESAME SUPER MYLK, BLACK SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK SESAME SUPER MYLK, BLACK SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


