Is Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Alginate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Citric Acid, Calcium Sulfate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60.
Check Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Writer Icing - 1.3oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


