Is BLACKBERRY + ALOE GLOW FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY + ALOE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, IONIC TRACE MINERALS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CAFFEINE FROM GREEN TEA
Check BLACKBERRY + ALOE GLOW FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY + ALOE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY + ALOE GLOW FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY + ALOE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Blackberry -- 16 fl oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
BLACKBERRY + ALOE GLOW FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY + ALOE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


