Is BLACKBERRY FLAVORED DIET SWEET TEA, BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-k, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check BLACKBERRY FLAVORED DIET SWEET TEA, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY FLAVORED DIET SWEET TEA, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Where to buy
BLACKBERRY FLAVORED DIET SWEET TEA, BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


