Is BLACKBERRY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING CRAFT ICED GREEN TEA BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Licorice Root, Lime Peels, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Blackberry Leaves
Check BLACKBERRY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING CRAFT ICED GREEN TEA BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING CRAFT ICED GREEN TEA BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BLACKBERRY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING CRAFT ICED GREEN TEA BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LIME is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


