Is Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.
Check Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Blackberry Patch Syrup Strawberry, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking


