Is BLACKENED ATLANTIC SALMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALMON (COLOR ADDED IN FEED), SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, TOMATO POWDER, CELERY SEED, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, VINEGAR.
Check BLACKENED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKENED ATLANTIC SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece


