Is BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPRIKA, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR, SPICES
Check BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


