Is Blanco Sin Corteza Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Harina De Trigo (gluten) (60%), Agua, Levadura, Aceite De Girasol, Sal, Harina De Haba, Estabilizante: E-412, Conservadores: E-282 Y E-200, Emulgentes: E-471 Y E-481, Agente De Tratamiento De La Harina: ácido Ascórbico Y Aroma.
Check Blanco Sin Corteza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blanco Sin Corteza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


