Is BLEND OF LO MEIN PASTA, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER CHESTNUTS AND A GOURMET TERIYAKI SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP STIR FRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
pasta and vegetables: pasta (water, durum semolina (wheat), niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron), thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), broccoli, carrots, sauce: water, soybean oil, whey powder, salt, romano cheese, part-skim cows milk, cheese culture, enzymes, modified corn starch, dehydrated garlic, cream powder (cream, nonfat dry milk, sunflower lecithin), sugar, spices, onion powder, xanthan gum, dehydrated bell pepper, paprika, lemon powder (corn syrup solids, lemon juice solids, lemon oil), yeast extract, chicken: white chicken meat, water, modified food starch, sodium phosphate
Check BLEND OF LO MEIN PASTA, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER CHESTNUTS AND A GOURMET TERIYAKI SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLEND OF LO MEIN PASTA, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER CHESTNUTS AND A GOURMET TERIYAKI SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY CHICKEN BREAST, BROCCOLI, EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
ASIAN STYLE CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS & BABY CORN WITH AN ASIAN-STYLE SAUCE STIR-FRY VEGGIES & SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE
BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, WHITE CORN, MUSHROOMS, WATER CHESTNUTS, RED PEPPERS, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY
SWEET PINEAPPLE CHICKEN TERIYAKI TENDER CHICKEN BREAST WITH RICE, BROCCOLI, PINEAPPLE, WATER CHESTNUTS. CARROTS AND RED BELL PEPPERS IN A SWEET SAUCE BOWL, SWEET PINEAPPLE CHICKEN TERIYAKI
Where to buy
BLEND OF LO MEIN PASTA, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER CHESTNUTS AND A GOURMET TERIYAKI SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP STIR FRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Noodle · Frozen


