Is BLENDED VEGETABLE OIL JERRY CAN 20L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blended vegetable oil (contains soya bean oil & RBD hydrogenated oil), antioxidant (307b, extracted from soya bean oil), antifoam (900a)

Check BLENDED VEGETABLE OIL JERRY CAN 20L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLENDED VEGETABLE OIL JERRY CAN 20L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry