Is Blendtopia Keto Superfood Smoothie Kit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- organic virgin coconut oil
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Spinach, Organic Avocados (organic Avocados, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Organic Cauliflower Puree, Water, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Reconstituted Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Milled Flax Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Round Ginger, Organic Mct Oil, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.
Check Blendtopia Keto Superfood Smoothie Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blendtopia Keto Superfood Smoothie Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


