Is BLESSED THISTLE 500MG - 60 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blessed Thistle (Dried Aerial Parts), Magnesium Stearate Capsule: Hypromellose/pullulan
Check BLESSED THISTLE 500MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLESSED THISTLE 500MG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLESSED THISTLE 500MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


