Is Bleu & Bon Quebec Wild Blueberry Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Wild Blueberries, Frozen Strawberries, Amber Maple Syrup, Whole Chia Seeds, Citric Acid.

Check Bleu & Bon Quebec Wild Blueberry Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking