Is BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE FLAVOR, BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.
Check BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


