Is BLOODY MARY RIMMER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CELERY POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, HERBS.

Check BLOODY MARY RIMMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingDipping