Is BLOODY MARY SAVORY COCKTAIL MIXER, BLOODY MARY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SALT, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check BLOODY MARY SAVORY COCKTAIL MIXER, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryPepperyTangySalty
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking