Is Bloom Nutrition Pre-Workout Berry Pomegranate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B6 (as pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin), Natural Performance Blend (Beet root extract, L-Arginine (as L-Arginine HCl), L-carnitine (as L-carnitine Tartrate), beta alanine); Clean Energy Blend (L-Tyrosine, Asian Ginseng Root powder, rhodiola root powder, L-Theanine, Caffeine (from Green Tea Leaf Extract), citric acid, pineapple fruit powder, natural and artificial flavors, silicon dioxide, acesulfame potassium and sucralose.

Check Bloom Nutrition Pre-Workout Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking