Is Bloom Pop Peach Pineapple Prebiotic Soda Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Prebiotic Xylooligosaccharides, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside M), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar.
Check Bloom Pop Peach Pineapple Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Pop Peach Pineapple Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


