Is Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


