Is Bloom's Plain Rich Thins Cake, Plain Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLEGRAIN RICE & SEA SALT
Check Bloom's Plain Rich Thins Cake, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom's Plain Rich Thins Cake, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich


