Is Bloom's Semi Sweet Real Chocolate Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter and sunflower lecithin.

Check Bloom's Semi Sweet Real Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Granule, Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Bloom's Semi Sweet Real Chocolate Chips | Spoonful