Is BLUE BUNNY, FAT FREE ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, POLYDEXTROSE, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GRADE A WHEY, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES*, GUAR GUM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLIN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check BLUE BUNNY, FAT FREE ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BUNNY, FAT FREE ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


