This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLE, BLUE CHEESE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLE, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLE, BLUE CHEESE | Spoonful