Is BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (expeller pressed non-GMO canola oil, eggs, water, non-GMO vinegar, organic cane sugar, mustard flower, salt), buttermilk, blue cheese (pasteurized milk, culture, enzymes, lactic acid), sour cream, non-GMO wine vinegar, onions, garlic, dill
Check BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP, BLUE CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWhole Foods
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


