Is Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Almond Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Pea Protein, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Vitamin C (Stabilizer), Gellan Gum.
Check Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Diamond Alomnd Breeze Vanilla Almond Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle


