Is BLUE DRAGON, BROCCOLI BEEF STIR FRY SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Corn And Canola Seedprotein, Spirit Vinegar, Gingerpur E, Modified Corn Starch, Garlicpur E, Red Chili Paste (Red Chilipeppers, Salt, Acetic Acid), Caramel (Color), Toasted Sesameoil, Yeast Extract, Oyster Powder (Dried Oyster, Manioc Starch, Salt), Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavour,contains: Oyster
Check BLUE DRAGON, BROCCOLI BEEF STIR FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE DRAGON, BROCCOLI BEEF STIR FRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO CHICKEN BREAST & BROCCOLI IN A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO
Where to buy
BLUE DRAGON, BROCCOLI BEEF STIR FRY SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


