Is Blue Dragon Oyster & Spring Onion Stir Fry Sauce 120G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Spring Onion (1.5%), Salt, Garlic Puree (1%), Ginger Puree (1%), Fish Sauce [Anchovy Extract ( Fish ), Salt, Water, Sugar], Colour (Plain Caramel), Oyster Powder (0.4%) [Dried Oyster ( Mollusc ), Tapioca Starch, Salt], Red Chilli Paste [Red Chilli Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)], Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring
Check Blue Dragon Oyster & Spring Onion Stir Fry Sauce 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Oyster & Spring Onion Stir Fry Sauce 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Oyster & Spring Onion Stir Fry Sauce 120G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


