Is Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Oil 100%

Check Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Sesame Oil 150Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingGarnishing