Is Blue Menu Oven Roasted Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, RICE STARCH, SPICES (CONTAIN GARLIC, ONION), CANE SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, PEA FIBRE, FLAVOUR.

Check Blue Menu Oven Roasted Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Menu Oven Roasted Turkey is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go