Is Blue Menu Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR (CONTAINS MILK), ANNATTO.
Check Blue Menu Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Menu Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Where to buy
Blue Menu Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


