Is Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Apricot Soy Free?

Ingredients
APRICOTS, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASCORBIC ACID, BETA-CAROTENE, BLACK CARROT AND BLACKCURRANT JUICE EXTRACTS (FOR COLOUR).
Check Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Apricot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Apricot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Apricot is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


