Is Blue Moose Hatch Queso Cashew Dip, Hatch Queso Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CASHEW NUTS, HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILES (HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC SALT, LIME), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), HIGH OLEIC NON-GMO SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, NUTRITIONAL YEAST (DRY YEAST, NIACIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12), SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, ONION, CUMIN AND CHILI POWDER.
Check Blue Moose Hatch Queso Cashew Dip, Hatch Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Moose Hatch Queso Cashew Dip, Hatch Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


