Is BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, LOVE BITES, TROPICAL Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- btr cashews
- og coconut
btr cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC (OG) BTR CASHEWS, OG MANGO, OG PAPAYA, OG PINEAPPLE, OG COCONUT, OG GINGER AND OG CARDAMOM
Check BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, LOVE BITES, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, LOVE BITES, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BITES ORIGINAL FRUIT CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY
ORIGINAL FRUIT BITES CANDY, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY
SOUR PUNCH, BITES, ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE
STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED BITES ASSORTED CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL FRUIT CANDY BITES, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY
Where to buy
BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, LOVE BITES, TROPICAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


