Is BLUE RASPBERRY NATURAL SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PANTOTHENIC ACID (VITAMIN B5), ZINC LACTATE, GOJI EXTRACT, VITAMIN B6 AND VITAMIN B12.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY NATURAL SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie