Is BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED UNICORN FRUITY SNACKS, BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Palm And Coconut Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Carnauba Wax, Blue 1, Red 40
Check BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED UNICORN FRUITY SNACKS, BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED UNICORN FRUITY SNACKS, BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Where to buy
BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED UNICORN FRUITY SNACKS, BLUE RASPBERRY & TROPICAL FRUIT is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


