Is BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON REAL ITALIAN ICE, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Description
Blue Raspberry Watermelon Real Italian Ice is a naturally flavored frozen dessert that is loved by many. With only 160 calories per serving, it is a guilt-free treat. The variety pack includes six 6 oz cups of both Blue Raspberry Watermelon and Watermelon flavors. These cups are not only naturally flavored but also dairy-free and fat-free. People find this Italian ice to be a delicious snack, with a flavor that tastes good.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Blue Raspberry Watermelon Real Italian Ice is a naturally flavored frozen dessert that is loved by many. With only 160 calories per serving, it is a guilt-free treat. The variety pack includes six 6 oz cups of both Blue Raspberry Watermelon and Watermelon flavors. These cups are not only naturally flavored but also dairy-free and fat-free. People find this Italian ice to be a delicious snack, with a flavor that tastes good.
Ingredients
BLUE RASPBERRY INGREDIENTS: MICRON FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, AND FD&C BLUE #1. WATERMELON INGREDIENTS: MICRON FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, AND FD&C RED #40.
Check BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON REAL ITALIAN ICE, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON REAL ITALIAN ICE, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON REAL ITALIAN ICE, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


